Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Bacau
Clasa:3
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Ciprian PorumbescuAnghi StefanaIII A95Hanganu Cica
Liceul Tehnologic DarmanestiMocanu Delia ElenaIII A80Stoica Mihaela
Liceul Tehnologic DarmanestiUrsache AndreiIII A80Stoica Mihaela
Scoala Al.I.CuzaCIUBEREA MARIANIII D100Antonie Carmen-Elena
Scoala Al.I.CuzaSTUART ALEXANDRUIII D100Antonie Carmen-Elena
Scoala Al.I.CuzaDOBRE CARINAIII D100Antonie Carmen-Elena
Scoala Al.I.CuzaFLOROIU COSMINIII D100Antonie Carmen-Elena
Scoala Al.I.CuzaSTRATULAT GABRIELIII D100Antonie Carmen-Elena
Scoala Al.I.CuzaTOMA PETRAIII D100Antonie Carmen-Elena
Scoala Alexandru Ioan CuzaBalint IustinIII C100Spita Mirela
Scoala Alexandru Ioan CuzaSerban SoniaIII A100Hagima Maria
Scoala Alexandru Ioan CuzaBalas AlexandruIII C90Spita Mirela
Scoala C-tin PlatonAndries TomaIII A100Solomon Valentina
Scoala C-tin PlatonMunteanu MaiaIII A100Solomon Valentina
Scoala C-tin PlatonNica JasmineIII A100Solomon Valentina
Scoala C-tin PlatonHuma DariaIII A100Solomon Valentina
Scoala C-tin PlatonLisman AlessyaIII A90Solomon Valentina
Scoala C-tin PlatonMisca TimeeaIII A90Solomon Valentina
Scoala C-tin PlatonDavid BianceIII A90Solomon Valentina
Scoala C-tin PlatonCasian TeodoraIII B90Ramascanu Laura
Scoala C-tin PlatonSpataru LucaIII A90Solomon Valentina
Scoala C-tin PlatonLuca IoanaIII A90Solomon Valentina
Scoala C-tin PlatonAndronache BogdanIII A90Solomon Valentina
Scoala C-tin PlatonTotu Bianca IulianaIII B90Ramascanu Laura
Scoala C-tin PlatonTomozei RaisaIII A90Solomon Valentina
Scoala C-tin PlatonScarlat RicardoIII A90Solomon Valentina
Scoala C-tin PlatonAndrii AndreeaIII A85Solomon Valentina
Scoala C-tin PlatonNegru TeodorIII B85Ramascanu Laura
Scoala C-tin PlatonBerila TeodorIII A85Solomon Valentina
Scoala C-tin PlatonCorlade DariusIII A85Solomon Valentina
Scoala C-tin PlatonStoica Daria RenataIII B80Ramascanu Laura
Scoala Costachi S CiocanLUNGU-CRETU TEODORAIII A100COLPOS MIRELA
Scoala Costachi S CiocanDAMIAN DENISA ELENAIII A94COLPOS MIRELA
Scoala Costachi S CiocanHARJABA ELENA MADALINAIII A94COLPOS MIRELA
Scoala E.RacovitaCoroama Alexandra MihaelaIII A81Fonoca Aglaia
Scoala George EnescuEne Paul DimitrieIII A100Botezatu Maria
Scoala George EnescuZota Elena AlexiaIII A100Botezatu Maria
Scoala George EnescuPetecuta Maya IoanaIII A100Botezatu Maria
Scoala George EnescuDascalasu Daria MalinaIII A100Botezatu Maria
Scoala George EnescuVascan AlexiaIII A100Botezatu Maria
Scoala George EnescuLacatusu- Iscu VladIII A98Botezatu Maria
Scoala George EnescuAcatrinei Anca IoanaIII A96Botezatu Maria
Scoala George EnescuPetecuta Alexia MariaIII A95Botezatu Maria
Scoala George EnescuBurlacu Diana-MariaIII A92Botezatu Maria
Scoala GimnazialaDOLEANU ALEXANDRA-GEOGIANAIII A95MOCANU IOANA
Scoala GimnazialaROSU DARIA-ALESSANDRAIII A95MOCANU IOANA
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinABRUDAN ANDREIIII E100ZAHARIA COSTINA
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinVLAD ANDREIIII D100CREANGA LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinCozma RuxandraIII C100Coman Irina-Ancuta
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinSTANCICU ANDRA-MARIAIII D100CREANGA LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinPORCARU GEORGIANA-MARIAIII D100CREANGA LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinEnache ClaudiuIII C100Coman Irina-Ancuta
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinSTRATULA DARIA-MARIAIII D100CREANGA LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinBoamba Ioana-EcaterinaIII C100Coman Irina-Ancuta
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinTAMI ELENAIII E100ZAHARIA COSTINA
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinROCA DARIUSIII E100ZAHARIA COSTINA
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinROMAN ANA-MARIAIII E100ZAHARIA COSTINA
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinBALAITA RALUCAIII E100ZAHARIA COSTINA
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinUNGUREANU DAIANAIII E100ZAHARIA COSTINA
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinFILIP MARIA-ILINCAIII D100CREANGA LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinJUSCA ALEXANDRAIII E100ZAHARIA COSTINA
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinGOLOGAN COSMIN-CONSTANTINIII D100CREANGA LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinHOLTEA CRISTIANAIII D100CREANGA LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinARBANAS-MOCANU TEODORAIII D100CREANGA LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinISPASOAIA ANDREEAIII D99CREANGA LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinSANDULACHI DENISA-ELENAIII D98CREANGA LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinANGHEL IOANA-DARIAIII D98CREANGA LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinANGHEL DENNISIII E97ZAHARIA COSTINA
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinAndries Mara-BiancaIII C95Coman Irina-Ancuta
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinManolache Oana-MariaIII C95Coman Irina-Ancuta
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinBalanoiu Diana-ElenaIII C95Coman Irina-Ancuta
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinNEGRUT ANDREEAIII D92CREANGA LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinBALASOIU IRISIII D90CREANGA LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinTUTU CATALINIII E90ZAHARIA COSTINA
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinTOMA ANCA-MARIAIII D90CREANGA LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinOCHEAN-IROFTE MIRUNAIII D90CREANGA LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinLAMBRU TUDORIII E83ZAHARIA COSTINA
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinDONICI OLIVIANAIII E81ZAHARIA COSTINA
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinLotcu Augustin-AlexandruIII C80Coman Irina-Ancuta
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunABU-AKIL SOFIA IRISIII A100MOCONDOI DANIELA TINJALA MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunBANU ANDREEAIII A100MOCONDOI DANIELA TINJALA MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunPARLEA MARAIII A100MOCONDOI DANIELA TINJALA MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunCREMENE DRAGOS LUCAIII A100MOCONDOI DANIELA TINJALA MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunPAVAL ISABELLAIII A100MOCONDOI DANIELA TINJALA MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunLUNCANU DRAGOSIII A100MOCONDOI DANIELA TINJALA MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunBUSTEAGA LORENAIII A100MOCONDOI DANIELA TINJALA MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunVATAVU MIHNEA TUDORIII B99POPA NICOLETA SOLOMON ALINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunPARAGINA LUCA NICHOLASIII A90MOCONDOI DANIELA TINJALA MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunAPAVALOAIE ANDREEA ADELINAIII A85MOCONDOI DANIELA TINJALA MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunLEPADATU LARAIII A80MOCONDOI DANIELA TINJALA MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala CaiutiSANDULACHE SILVIUIII A100MARTIN RAMONA
Scoala Gimnaziala CaiutiNEAMTU MARIANIII A100MARTIN RAMONA
Scoala Gimnaziala CaiutiNEAGU MATEIIII A100MARTIN RAMONA
Scoala Gimnaziala CaiutiLEON ELIZAIII A100MARTIN RAMONA
Scoala Gimnaziala CaiutiGHIMPU AMALIAIII A100MARTIN RAMONA
Scoala Gimnaziala CaiutiDUTA MARIA CATALINAIII A100MARTIN RAMONA
Scoala Gimnaziala CaiutiDOBRE ANDREIIII A100MARTIN RAMONA
Scoala Gimnaziala CaiutiANDREI MARIA ELENAIII A100MARTIN RAMONA
Scoala Gimnaziala CaiutiCHELARU CATALINAIII A100MARTIN RAMONA
Scoala Gimnaziala CaiutiFACAOARU AMALIAIII A100MARTIN RAMONA
Scoala Gimnaziala CaiutiFILIP ROXANA ELENAIII A95MARTIN RAMONA
Scoala Gimnaziala CaiutiVRANCEANU DENISAIII A95MARTIN RAMONA
Scoala Gimnaziala CaiutiPACIOGA ROBERTIII A95MARTIN RAMONA
Scoala Gimnaziala CaiutiCOSMA IOANAIII A95MARTIN RAMONA
Scoala Gimnaziala CaiutiDAMIAN ANA MARIAIII A95MARTIN RAMONA
Scoala Gimnaziala Domnita MariaOlaru StefaniaIII A100Sava-Necula Dana
Scoala Gimnaziala Domnita MariaPatriciu AndreiIII A98Sava-Necula Dana
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauAILENEI IOANAIII A98Ungureanu Laura
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauBALAN TEODORAIII A96Ungureanu Laura
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauSTAN STEFANIII A96Ungureanu Laura
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauBREAHNA LORENAIII A92Ungureanu Laura
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauTAMBA ELISAIII A92Ungureanu Laura
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauREBEGEA LARISAIII A90Ungureanu Laura
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10Suceveanu Elena TeodoraIII B97Diaconu Ionel-Catalin
Scoala M. DraganMorozan Daria-GeorgianaIII B95Berza Ileana
Scoala M. DraganIstrate Stefan AdrianIII D90Vartic Daniela
Scoala M. DraganZaharia Bianca ElenaIII D90Vartic Daniela
Scoala M. DraganBargu Ioan AlexandruIII D90Vartic Daniela
Scoala M. DraganPanaite Alexia-MariaIII B76Berza Ileana
Scoala M. DraganPopa Alexia-MariaIII B69Berza Ileana
Scoala Mihai EminescuTurcea AngelIII A96Mihalcea Spiridon
Scoala Mihai EminescuMihai GeorgianaIII A94Mihalcea Spiridon
Scoala Mihai EminescuFilimon AndreeaIII A90Mihalcea Spiridon
Scoala nr 2ARAMA ROXANAIII A100BALAN VIOLETA
Scoala nr 2SOPRON SASHAIII B100VLASIE ANA
Scoala nr 2MARICA RARESIII A96BALAN VIOLETA
Scoala nr 2RAMASCANU MIHAELAIII B79VLASIE ANA
Scoala S. HaretCOJAN EDUARDIII A99STAN VALERIA
Scoala S. HaretCOJOCARU CASIANAIII A99STAN VALERIA
Scoala S. HaretAVRAMESCU TUDORIII B98CERCELARIU ANCA
Scoala S. HaretDONICI SARAIII B98CERCELARIU ANCA
Scoala S. HaretSTOLERU STEFANIII A98STAN VALERIA
Scoala S. HaretVASILAS VLADIII B98CERCELARIU ANCA
Scoala S. HaretLAZAR DARIUSIII B98CERCELARIU ANCA
Scoala S. HaretBUCSA DARIUSIII B98CERCELARIU ANCA
Scoala S. HaretPOROSNICU STEFANIAIII A98STAN VALERIA
Scoala S. HaretPASCU INGRIDIII A98STAN VALERIA
Scoala S. HaretMOVILEANU STEFANIII A98STAN VALERIA
Scoala S. HaretAXINTE CATINCAIII A98STAN VALERIA
Scoala S. HaretBRIAHNA ILINCAIII A98STAN VALERIA
Scoala S. HaretMIHAILA DARIAIII A98STAN VALERIA
Scoala S. HaretPOPOVICI ALEXANDRUIII B95CERCELARIU ANCA
Scoala St. LuchianMotei CristianaIII A100Heres Viorica
Scoala St. LuchianMaxim Eduard NicolasIII C100Toncu Iuliana
Scoala St. LuchianMartin AlexandruIII C100Toncu Iuliana
Scoala St. LuchianMariniuc StefaniaIII C100Toncu Iuliana
Scoala St. LuchianPrajescu Patricia ElenaIII A100Heres Viorica
Scoala St. LuchianMaris NectariaIII A100Heres Viorica
Scoala Tristan TzaraMURARIU RALUCAIII B99Enea Niculina
Scoala Tristan TzaraSTANCIU DANIELIII B96Enea Niculina
Scoala Tristan TzaraTIRU STEFAN-DRAGOSIII B90Enea Niculina

Inapoi la centrele de concurs