Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Bacau
Clasa:4
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Gimnaziala N. IorgaZAMFIR RADU IONELIV B96Guraliuc Lucica
Gimnaziala N. IorgaIONESCU ANDREI ROBERTIV B95Guraliuc Lucica
Gimnaziala N. IorgaDAMIAN FLORINA AMALIAIV B95Guraliuc Lucica
Gimnaziala N. IorgaIORDACHE RARES GEORGEIV B95Guraliuc Lucica
Gimnaziala N. IorgaSANDU IOANAIV B90Guraliuc Lucica
Liceul Tehnologic DarmanestiMititelu Bianca StefaniaIV A90Balas Veronica
Liceul Tehnologic DarmanestiStoica Bianca NicoletaIV A90Balas Veronica
Scoala Alecu RussoMata GabrielaIV A100CIUBOTARU RODICA
Scoala Alecu RussoNasturas MarcoIV A97CIUBOTARU RODICA
Scoala Alecu RussoMoise AdrianIV A90CIUBOTARU RODICA
Scoala Alexandru Ioan CuzaDobranis StefanIV D100Romanschi Laura
Scoala Alexandru Ioan CuzaDobranis StefanIV D100Romanschi Laura
Scoala Alexandru Ioan CuzaBacaoanu PetraIV C100Seres Anca
Scoala Alexandru Ioan CuzaNita TeodoraIV C100Seres Anca
Scoala Alexandru Ioan CuzaMaftei AlbertIV C100Seres Anca
Scoala Alexandru Ioan CuzaBadara AndreeaIV C100Seres Anca
Scoala Alexandru Ioan CuzaAnghelus AndreiIV C100Seres Anca
Scoala Alexandru Ioan CuzaComan AntoniaIV E95Fuioaga Oana
Scoala C-tin PlatonChilianu Vladut AntonioIV B100Ciobanu Lenuta
Scoala George CalinescuMORARU IULIANIV B85CIOABA CARMEN
Scoala George CalinescuDASCALU DORINIV C60ENEA SVETLANA
Scoala George EnescuVinghiac Codrin AndreiIV B100Cioineag Ionela
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinNegurita Tudor AlexandruIV B100Gaspar Monica
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinCojocaru AlexandruIV D90Andrei Paula
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunTILITA CALINAIV A90BUDUROI LOREDANA DUMITRU MARIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunNITU LUCA STEFANIV A85BUDUROI LOREDANA DUMITRU MARIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunARVINTE MARIA MELANIAIV A80BUDUROI LOREDANA DUMITRU MARIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunMARCU BIANCA MADALINAIV A72BUDUROI LOREDANA DUMITRU MARIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunDRELEA EDUARDIV A70BUDUROI LOREDANA DUMITRU MARIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunCUZMIN MARIA MIHAELAIV APart.BUDUROI LOREDANA DUMITRU MARIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Domnita MariaMocanu EmaIV B97Simon Marciana
Scoala Gimnaziala Domnita MariaIancu MariaIV B92Simon Marciana
Scoala Gimnaziala Dr. Al. SafranTANASE ANA-MARIAIV B100BUCUR LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Dr. Al. SafranCATICHE TEODORAIV B100BUCUR LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala ION LUCADABIJA Bianca ElenaIV A100CIUBOTARU Nicoleta-Violeta
Scoala Gimnaziala ION LUCAADOMNICAI Maya-ElenaIV A99CIUBOTARU Nicoleta-Violeta
Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae BalcescuCIURARU FLAVIUSIV A98POPA LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae BalcescuCHIRICHES FABIOIV A95POPA LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 1 OrbeniPanaite TicusorIV100Inv. Chelmus Mariana
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 1 OrbeniDutu Georgian BogdanelIV95Inv. Chelmus Mariana
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 1 OrbeniNicuta Ioana DenisaIV90Inv. Chelmus Mariana
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10Munteanu ValentinIV C100Grosu Viorica
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10Cornea CarminaIV D100Barcan Carmen
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10Botez StefanIV D100Barcan Carmen
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10Grozav Elena-IoanaIV B98Mares Alina
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10Imbrea Francesca-MariaIV B92Mares Alina
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10Mosnegutu Diana-MariaIV B92Mares Alina
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10Hulubina GeorgeIV D90Barcan Carmen
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10Aghirasimoae TeodoraIV D90Barcan Carmen
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10Dima CristianIV B85Mares Alina
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10Popa IlincaIV B85Mares Alina
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10Spataru IlincaIV B85Mares Alina
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10Vechiu MihneaIV D85Barcan Carmen
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10Mate Carol-RobertIV D85Barcan Carmen
Scoala Gimnaziala OituzAmbarus AmaliaIV 95Ungureanu Ana
Scoala Gimnaziala SascutPASCU IONUT THEODORIV B95CAPRARU DANIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala SascutPASCU IONUT THEODORIV B95CAPRARU DANIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MareSTANCUTA ALESSIAIV A100Bejan Catalina
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MareBALAS ADINAIV A100Bejan Catalina
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MareSTANCUTA ALESSIAIV A100Bejan Catalina
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MareMOLDOVAN MATEIIV A100Bejan Catalina
Scoala Nr 2 DarmanestiSimon AlexandruIV .98Cengher Ionela
Scoala Primara nr 3 ScurtaFinaru Andreea MadalinaIV 98Galatanu Gabriela
Scoala Primara nr 3 ScurtaGanea IacovIV 92Galatanu Gabriela
Scoala S. HaretDOBOSERU BOGDAN VALENTINIV A100TIRCA LAURA
Scoala S. HaretSOFIAN MIHNEA CIPRIANIV A100TIRCA LAURA
Scoala S. HaretSOVA PETRU MATEIIV A100TIRCA LAURA
Scoala S. HaretCHIBZUI ALEXANDRA-MARIAIV C100BOSINCEANU LUMINITA
Scoala S. HaretNASTRUT ALEXANDRU-GABRIELIV C100BOSINCEANU LUMINITA
Scoala S. HaretPINTILIE IOANA SMARANDAIV A95TIRCA LAURA
Scoala S. HaretSTOIAN MARA IOANAIV A90TIRCA LAURA
Scoala S. HaretPANCIU MARIA-DARIAIV B90GASPAR ANCA
Scoala S. HaretSUFARU MATEEA-STEFANIAIV B84GASPAR ANCA
Scoala S. HaretDOBREA BRIANA ELENAIV A82TIRCA LAURA
Scoala S. HaretMACOR MARIA-DIANAIV B72GASPAR ANCA
Scoala St. LuchianFlorea AndreiIV A100Pintilie Alina
Scoala St. LuchianNiculescu Maria DianaIV A100Pintilie Alina
Scoala St. LuchianMunteanu RaresIV A100Pintilie Alina
Scoala St. LuchianPaduraru David IoanIV B100Dascalul Ioana
Scoala St. LuchianIisei Radu StefanIV B100Dascalul Ioana
Scoala St. LuchianZota Bianca ElenaIV B100Dascalul Ioana
Scoala Tristan TzaraDOBROVAT LEONARDIV B100Catana Liliana

Inapoi la centrele de concurs